Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 26
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 26
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2 | VERACKET 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
2 | HAREN GN 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
4 | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
5 | ZUIDLAREN 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
6 | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
7 | GSTC 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
8 | TAM 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
13:00 | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | - | ZUIDLAREN 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:30 | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | - | VERACKET 5 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
16:30 | GSTC 2 | - | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:30 | TAM 2 | - | HAREN GN 3 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | - | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HAREN GN 3 | - | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | ZUIDLAREN 2 | - | TAM 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
16:30 | VERACKET 5 | - | GSTC 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | - | HAREN GN 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | GSTC 2 | - | ZUIDLAREN 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | - | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:00 | TAM 2 | - | VERACKET 5 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZUIDLAREN 2 | - | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | HAREN GN 3 | - | GSTC 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | - | TAM 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | VERACKET 5 | - | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| VERACKET 5 | - | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | | | |
13:00 | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | - | TAM 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | ZUIDLAREN 2 | - | HAREN GN 3 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | - | GSTC 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | GSTC 2 | - | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | - | ZUIDLAREN 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | HAREN GN 3 | - | VERACKET 5 | | Gravel | |
16:30 | TAM 2 | - | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZUIDLAREN 2 | - | VERACKET 5 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | GSTC 2 | - | TAM 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HAREN GN 3 | - | CREAM CRACKERS 8 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | VAN STARKENBORGH 2 | - | WIJCHGELSHEIM 2 | | Gravel | |